dzisiaj: 12, wczoraj: 10
ogółem: 678 733
statystyki szczegółowe
Lp. | Nazwisko i imię | Pozycja | Me. | Br. | As. | Łącznie czas gry |
Czas gry /mecz |
||
1. | Zygmunt Łukasz | bramkarz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315 | 79 |
2. | Frydrych Łukasz | bramkarz | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 580 | 83 |
3. | Bieszczad Michał | obrońca | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 541 | 78 |
4. | Bolak Marcin | obrońca | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 495 | 83 |
5. | Frączek Mateusz | obrońca | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 895 | 82 |
6. | Kubit Rafał | obrońca | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 759 | 76 |
7. | Wilk Mateusz | obrońca | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 320 | 64 |
8. | Frydrych Radosław | obrońca/pomocnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 90 |
9. | Dzido Rafał | obrońca/pomocnik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 19 |
10. | Majkut Mateusz | obrońca/pomocnik | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 872 | 80 |
11. | Kielar Damian | pomocnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 |
12. | Guzik Konrad | pomocnik/napastnik | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 791 | 80 |
13. | Uzar Patryk | pomocnik/napastnik | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 439 | 74 |
14. | Borek Grzegorz | pomocnik/napastnik | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 346 | 44 |
15. | Supel Paweł | pomocnik/napastnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 |
16. | Matelowski Mateusz | pomocnik/napastnik | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 721 | 81 |
17. | Matelowski Sebastian | pomocnik/napastnik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 280 | 70 |
18. | Guzik Piotr | pomocnik/napastnik | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 613 | 77 |
19. | Rychel Mateusz | napastnik | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 560 | 80 |
20. | Kustroń Mateusz | napastnik | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 880 | 80 |
1. | |
Kustroń Mateusz | 8 bramek |
2. | |
Guzik Konrad | 6 bramek |
3. | --- | Matelowski Sebastian | 3 bramki |
4. | |
Uzar Patryk | 2 bramki |
5. | --- | Guzik Piotr | 1 bramka |
5. | --- | Matelowski Mateusz | 1 bramka |
5. | |
Wilk Mateusz | 1 bramka |
5. | |
Frączek Mateusz | 1 bramka |
5. | |
Rychel Mateusz | 1 bramka |
5. | |
Frydrych Radosław | 1 bramka |
5. | |
Bieszczad Michał | 1 bramka |
1. | |
Frydrych Łukasz | 8.43 (21 głosów) |
2. | |
Frydrych Radosław | 8.33 (3 głosy) |
3. | |
Bieszczad Michał | 8.21 (29 głosów) |
4. | |
Guzik Konrad | 7.89 (36 głosów) |
5. | |
Kustroń Mateusz | 7.88 (43 głosów) |
6. | |
Wilk Mateusz | 7.83 (12 głosów) |
7. | |
Uzar Patryk | 7.72 (25 głosów) |
8. | --- | Majkut Mateusz | 7.67 (36 głosów) |
9. | --- | Guzik Piotr | 7.36 (28 głosów) |
10. | --- | Matelowski Sebastian | 7.33 (12 głosów) |
11. | |
Frączek Mateusz | 7.22 (37 głosów) |
12. | |
Kubit Rafał | 7.00 (32 głosów) |
13. | --- | Matelowski Mateusz | 6.94 (34 głosów) |
14. | |
Bolak Marcin | 6.88 (25 głosów) |
15. | --- | Borek Grzegorz | 6.71 (24 głosów) |
16. | |
Rychel Mateusz | 6.69 (26 głosów) |
17. | --- | Kielar Damian | 6.38 (8 głosów) |
18. | --- | Zygmunt Łukasz | 6.33 (18 głosów) |
19. | --- | Dzido Rafał | 5.64 (11 głosów) |
20. | --- | Supel Paweł | 1.25 (8 głosów) |
|
Orzeł Bieździedza | 1:13 | LKS Głowienka |
2017-09-09, 11:00:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 3 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 4 | |||||||||||||||
|
Juniorzy » A-klasa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|